Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is koka Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cisall Moodles: Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Seasoning: Salt, Suger Yeast Extract, Curry Spices (Coriander, Chili, Cumin, Fennel, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Black Pepper), Non-dairy Creamer (Glucose, Vegetable Fat, Milk Protein), Tomato Powder, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Disodium 5'Ribon Ucleotide (From Tapioca Starch), Paprika, Xtr I/s Tar

Check koka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Egg Free? koka | Spoonful