Is Kokako Drinking Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fairtrade Organic Golden Cane Sugar,sup,1,/sup, Fairtrade Organic Cocoa,sup,2,/sup, Paraguay 2 Dominican Republic Cocoa, Sugar: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%

Check Kokako Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kokako Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking