Is Kokako Drinking Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fairtrade Organic Golden Cane Sugar,sup,1,/sup, Fairtrade Organic Cocoa,sup,2,/sup, Paraguay 2 Dominican Republic Cocoa, Sugar: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%
Check Kokako Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kokako Drinking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kokako Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


