Is Koko Black HoHo Hot Cocoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Soya Lecithin), Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum (E415), Natural Orange Oil, Nutmeg, Cloves, Cardamom, White Pepper.

Check Koko Black HoHo Hot Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast