Is Koko Dairy Free Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil 26%, Palm Oil*, Sunflower Oil), Emulsifier: Mono & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids and Sunflower Lecithin, Colour: Carrot Extract, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt 1.1%, Natural Flavourings, Vitamins A, B12, D2, E, *From sustainable sources

Check Koko Dairy Free Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koko Dairy Free Spread is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping