Is Koko Nuggz 1oz Bag - Lemonnade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate, Dairy, Cocoa, Rice Krisp Cereal, E,guittard Milk Chocolate, Lemon Flavoring
Check Koko Nuggz 1oz Bag - Lemonnade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koko Nuggz 1oz Bag - Lemonnade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koko Nuggz 1oz Bag - Lemonnade is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


