Is KOKOPELLI COOKIE COMPANY, NANNY'S COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR BROWN SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER, SHORTENING, EGGS, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT
Check KOKOPELLI COOKIE COMPANY, NANNY'S COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOKOPELLI COOKIE COMPANY, NANNY'S COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


