Is KOKU SEAWEED ORGANIC RICE CAKES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC TAMARI (WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, SALT), SEA SALT, ORGANIC NORI FLAKES, ORGANIC WASABI-TYPE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check KOKU SEAWEED ORGANIC RICE CAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go