Is Kokuho Rose White Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% California Grown Medium Grain Milled Rice (Water Polished)

Check Kokuho Rose White Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kokuho Rose White Rice is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch