Is KOLA CHAMPAGNE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&C Yellow 6), Korean Ginseng Extract.
Check KOLA CHAMPAGNE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOLA CHAMPAGNE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


