Is Kola Soda (4 pk), 26.8 fl. oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Phosphoric Acid, Caramel Extracts Of Vanilla, Lemon Lime, Orange, Cinnamon, Cloves, Nutmeg, Coriander, Kola Nut, Citric Acid, Caffeine

Check Kola Soda (4 pk), 26.8 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kola Soda (4 pk), 26.8 fl. oz. is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go