Is Økologisk Røros Yoghurt Naturell Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Helmelk, skummetmelkpulver, yoghurtkultur, tettekultur

Check Økologisk Røros Yoghurt Naturell against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking