Is Økologisk Surkål Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hvit kål, havsalt, einerbær
Check Økologisk Surkål against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Økologisk Surkål in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwichSalad


