Is Kolsvart Piggvar Sour Blueberry Candy Fish Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Corn Starch, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Colored With Concentrate (grape), Natural Flavor, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax. Contains Coconut.
Check Kolsvart Piggvar Sour Blueberry Candy Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kolsvart Piggvar Sour Blueberry Candy Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


