Is Kom Brew Cha Royal Ginger Hard Kombucha Beer, Royal Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, GINGER JUICE*, BLACK TEA INFUSION*, FAIR TRADE BLACK TEA*, YEAST*

Check Kom Brew Cha Royal Ginger Hard Kombucha Beer, Royal Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Kom Brew Cha Royal Ginger Hard Kombucha Beer, Royal Ginger | Spoonful