Is Kom Brew Cha Royal Ginger Hard Kombucha Beer, Royal Ginger Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, GINGER JUICE*, BLACK TEA INFUSION*, FAIR TRADE BLACK TEA*, YEAST*
Check Kom Brew Cha Royal Ginger Hard Kombucha Beer, Royal Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kom Brew Cha Royal Ginger Hard Kombucha Beer, Royal Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


