Is Komachi Koshihikari Supreme Rice, Short Grain - 5 Pounds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Milled Rice

Check Komachi Koshihikari Supreme Rice, Short Grain - 5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Komachi Koshihikari Supreme Rice, Short Grain - 5 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish