Is Kombucha Club Clementine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated filtered water, Kombucha culture, Clementine juice, Cane sugar*, Clementine peel, Lemon Julce, Sencha green tea". *Biologique/organic

Check Kombucha Club Clementine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking