Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is KOMBUCHA, ELDERFLOWERS AND ROSEHIPS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC ELDERFLOWERS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC ROSEHIPS

Check KOMBUCHA, ELDERFLOWERS AND ROSEHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? KOMBUCHA, ELDERFLOWERS AND ROSEHIPS | Spoonful