Is Kombucha Goyave Rose Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau filtrée, culture de kombucha*, purée de goyave*, sucre de canne brut*, hibiscus*, pétales de rose*

Check Kombucha Goyave Rose against your own diets in the app.