Is Kombucha, Lemongrass Green Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, RAW EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, GREEN TEA, FRESH GINGER JUICE, LEMONGRASS, ROSEHIPS, VERBENA LEAVES, ORANGE PEELS, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PEELS, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT.

Check Kombucha, Lemongrass Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kombucha, Lemongrass Green Tea is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking