Is Kombucha Organic Raw Original Kombucha Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria Cultures, Organic Kiwi Juice), Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea

Check Kombucha Organic Raw Original Kombucha Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kombucha Organic Raw Original Kombucha Drink is available at 4 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Kombucha Organic Raw Original Kombucha Drink | Spoonful