Is Kombucha Pineapple Pink Guava Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER (PURIFIED WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE), ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC SUGAR, ACTIVE CULTURE), ORGANIC PINK GUAVA PUREE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BACILLUS COAGULANS, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE A (ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT).

Check Kombucha Pineapple Pink Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking