Is KOMBUCHA, RAW FIZZY PROBIOTIC TEA, AMAZING BLUE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Brewed With Purified Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar), Blueberry Juice (Denotes Organic), Thai Basil (Denotes Organic), Lime Juice (Denotes Organic), Texas Lemon Juice (Denotes Organic), Pressed Ginger Juice (Denotes Organic)

Check KOMBUCHA, RAW FIZZY PROBIOTIC TEA, AMAZING BLUE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOMBUCHA, RAW FIZZY PROBIOTIC TEA, AMAZING BLUE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go