Is KOMBUCHA, SALTY DOG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC TEA AND ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, AGAVE, SEA SALT.

Check KOMBUCHA, SALTY DOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking