Is Kombucha Town Live Seltzer Grapefruit Kombucha Tea, Grapefruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC WHITE TEA~, WHOLE GRAPEFRUIT, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE, C02

Check Kombucha Town Live Seltzer Grapefruit Kombucha Tea, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking