Is Kombucha Wonder Drink Essence of Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BREWED GREEN TEA (WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAVES), ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (WATER, ORGANIC CANE JUICE, ORGANIC OOLONG LEAVES, ORGANIC YEAST BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC CANE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT, CARBON DIOXIDE.

Check Kombucha Wonder Drink Essence of Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go