Is Kombucha Wonder Drink Green Tea & Lemon Sparkling Fermented Tea, 8.4 oz, (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Brewed Green Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Green Tea Leaves), Organic Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Juice, Organic Oolong Tea Leaves, Yeast And Bacteria Cultures), Organic Cane Juice, Organic Lemon Extract, Carbonation

Check Kombucha Wonder Drink Green Tea & Lemon Sparkling Fermented Tea, 8.4 oz, (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kombucha Wonder Drink Green Tea & Lemon Sparkling Fermented Tea, 8.4 oz, (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go