Is Kombucha Wonder Drink Organic Sparkling Fermented Tea Green Tea & Lemon -- 8.4 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BREWED GREEN TEA (WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAVES), ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (WATER, ORGANIC CANE JUICE, ORGANIC OOLONG TEA LEAVES, YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC CANE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT, CARBON DIOXIDE.

Check Kombucha Wonder Drink Organic Sparkling Fermented Tea Green Tea & Lemon -- 8.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kombucha Wonder Drink Organic Sparkling Fermented Tea Green Tea & Lemon -- 8.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go