Is KOMBUCHA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MI LAN XIANG KOMBUCHA (WATER, SUGAR, OOLONG TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC ELDERFLOWER, ORGANIC JUNIPER
Check KOMBUCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOMBUCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Health-Ade Organic Vegan Pink Lady Apple Kombucha - 16 fl oz
Health-Ade Kombucha Health Ade Kombucha Pomegranate Juice
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


