Is Kombuchade Mango Turmeric Drink, Mango Turmeric Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INTENTIONALLY SOURCED INGREDIENTS: RAW KOMBUCHA (FLUORIDE FREE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TEA AND HERB BLEND*, SYMBIOTIC CULTURE OF BACTERIA AND YEAST, RAW ORGANIC CANE SUGAR).

Check Kombuchade Mango Turmeric Drink, Mango Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyEarthyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking