Is Komili Olives Pitted Green & Stuffed Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Green Olives, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Komili Olives Pitted Green & Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Komili Olives Pitted Green & Stuffed Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


