Is Komunity Kombucha Hibiscus Ginger Kombucha, Hibiscus Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FLUORIDE FREE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TEA & HERB BLEND, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, RAW ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), GINGER ROOT*, HIBISCUS FLOWER*, SENCHA GREEN TEA*, YERBA MATE*, ROOIBOS*

Check Komunity Kombucha Hibiscus Ginger Kombucha, Hibiscus Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go