Is Komunity Kombucha Lavender Butterfly Artisanal Kombucha, Lavender Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FLUORIDE FREE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TEA & HERB BLEND, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, RAW ORGANIC CANE SUGAR). FENNEL SEED*, SENCHA GREEN TEA*, LAVENDER FLOWER*, BUTTERFLY PEA FLOWER*; STAR ANISE*

Check Komunity Kombucha Lavender Butterfly Artisanal Kombucha, Lavender against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go