Is Kona Bar Passion Fruit Lilikoi Belgian Milk Chocolate, Passion Fruit Lilikoi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, PASSION FRUIT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PLANT EXTRACTIVES), KONA GROUND COFFEE BEANS.

Check Kona Bar Passion Fruit Lilikoi Belgian Milk Chocolate, Passion Fruit Lilikoi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go