Is KONA COFFEE SEASONING / RUB, KONA COFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Kona Coffee, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Silica Gel
Check KONA COFFEE SEASONING / RUB, KONA COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KONA COFFEE SEASONING / RUB, KONA COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KONA COFFEE SEASONING / RUB, KONA COFFEE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping


