Is Kona Pineapple Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539932) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Pineapple

Check Kona Pineapple Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539932) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kona Pineapple Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539932) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go