Is Kona Pineapple Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539943) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea
Check Kona Pineapple Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539943) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kona Pineapple Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539943) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kona Pineapple Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539943) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


