Is Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Hawaiian Vanilla - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Coffee, Cane Sugar, Hawaiian Coffee Fruit Extract, Natural Flavors, Purified Water, Natural Flavors
Check Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Hawaiian Vanilla - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Hawaiian Vanilla - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Where to buy
Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Hawaiian Vanilla - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


