Is Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Original - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Coffee, Hawaiian Coffee Fruit Extract, Purified Water, Hawaiian Coffee Fruit Extract
Check Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Original - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Original - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Original - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
SafewayHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee


