Is Kona Spiked Island Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated filtered water, alcohol from organic cane sugar, natural flavors

Check Kona Spiked Island Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kona Spiked Island Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Kona Spiked Island Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans | Spoonful