Is Kona Tropical Punch Hard Seltzer In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Alcohol from Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor.
Check Kona Tropical Punch Hard Seltzer In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kona Tropical Punch Hard Seltzer In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Tropical Punch - 16 Fl. Oz.
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
White Claw Natural Lime Hard Seltzer
Where to buy
Kona Tropical Punch Hard Seltzer In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


