Is Konex Foods Gourmet Grape Leaves Stuffed with Rice, 9.9 Ounce (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Water, Grape Leaves, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Citric Acid, Mint, Black Pepper, Dillweed Oil

Check Konex Foods Gourmet Grape Leaves Stuffed with Rice, 9.9 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Konex Foods Gourmet Grape Leaves Stuffed with Rice, 9.9 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMinty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking