Is Конфеты неглазированные с корпусом типа пралине ';Батончики '; РОТ ФРОНТ'; Soy Free?
Why it's not soy free
- deodorized soya ficar
deodorized soya ficar
Dietitian noteSoy protein isolate is a concentrated form of plant-based protein extracted from defatted soybean meal and commonly used to boost protein content in processed foods and supplements. It retains allergenic soy proteins that can provoke IgE-mediated responses in sensitive individuals. Avoidance is essential on a soy-free diet to prevent adverse allergic reactions and inadvertent exposure to soy allergens.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanut Mass, Cocoabuter Sudstiune Vegutablegspartiaily Hydrogenated Palm Oil Partally Hydrogenated Rapese Toudants Citric Acid E330, Mxed Tocopherol Concentrate E300, Ower Le Hin E322, Crushed Waters, High Grade Wheat Bread Refined Deodorized Suniower Oil (Vegetable), Eg9 Mixture Powder , Emasier Noya Lecithin E322 (Ess Than 1%),Salt, Leavening Ae Mbicarbonate E500), Acidity Regulator-citric Acid E330, Deodorized Soya Ficar, Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Ch Ww Powder, Compotidfood Supplement (Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid E300, Alpha-tocopherol E307), Tavouring Vanillic' Mayconta Urt Of Potato Starch, Almond, Hazelnut, Nutrition Value Of 100 G Of The Product, G (Average Values), : Fat-29,0, Including Saturated Taty Acids Ohdrates-55,0, Incluc Sugar-43,5, Food Fibers 3,1, Profein - 10,0, Salt-0,22, Caloric Value (Averagevalues), : 2200Kj 530Kcal/100g S Prature 15-21'Candre R Diynot More Than 75%, Avoid Exposure To Direct Sunlight
Check Конфеты неглазированные с корпусом типа пралине ';Батончики '; РОТ ФРОНТ'; against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Конфеты неглазированные с корпусом типа пралине ';Батончики '; РОТ ФРОНТ'; in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Bar


