Is Koningsvogel Sambal Brandal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Red Chillies 45%, Ground Onions (sulphite), Sugar, Soft Brown Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Flavour, Garlic Powder, Preservative E202, E211, E260. Contains Sulphite.
Check Koningsvogel Sambal Brandal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koningsvogel Sambal Brandal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


