Is Konjac Angel Hair Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Tapioca Starch, Konjac Flour, Carob Bean Gum, Beta Carotene.

Check Konjac Angel Hair Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish