Is Konjac Jelly Passion Fruit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
곤약분말 0.1%, 패션후르츠농축액 (패션후르츠 100%) 0.08%
Check Konjac Jelly Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Konjac Jelly Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


