Is Konjac Jelly Passion Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

곤약분말 0.1%, 패션후르츠농축액 (패션후르츠 100%) 0.08%

Check Konjac Jelly Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go