Is Konjac Linguine Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Konjac Flour, Acidity Regulator
Check Konjac Linguine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Konjac Linguine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepStir FrySide DishSoup


