Is Konjac Noodles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Konjac Powder, Organic Oat Flour, Calcium Hydroxide.
Check Konjac Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Konjac Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


